Astracia Signal Score
Compare with similar →Not enough public signals for a score yet. Missing signals are not a sign of weakness.
Open source Open source alternatives to PatentDrawing →
Connections
Sign in to followNo public connections on record yet.
About the startup
Patent Inventors AI Patent Drawing Generator from Photos, Sketches & Text, Turn invention descriptions, photos, sketches, and CAD screenshots into clear patent drawings. Generate line art, 3D perspective views, and flowcharts, refine the details, and download a high-resolution PNG.
Similar products in Design & Creative
Browse category →Products from the same category with overlapping descriptions or details. They are not reviewed alternatives; compare features and current plans before choosing.
| Product |
|---|
RasynMaking chemicals 100,000x faster |
Raya.designAI renders and videos for architects and interior designers |
PhotoEditor.OnlineEdit photos online with AI – no installation, sign-up, or credit card required. |
Prompt PXAI Photo Editing Prompts Gemini & ChatGPT |
Re-DesignPhotograph any room. See it redesigned in 30 seconds. |
ReelCometgenerate image or video with SOTA ai modle AI Video Generator from Image for product, social, and story clips Use ReelComet AI video generator from image to upload a still, describe the action and camera move, and review |
seed-3d.orgTransform images into physics-ready 3D models with razor-sharp geometry, true PBR, and 6K detail—optimized for simulators, games, and XR. |
Seedance 2.0Seedance 2.0 is ByteDance's most advanced AI video generation model. |
More in Design & Creative
Browse category →Selected by category and available use-case details. A topic match does not establish equivalent features.
| Product |
|---|
Seedance 2Seedance 2: Professional AI video generator with text-to-video, image-to-video, native audio generation, and 1080p cinematic output. |
Seedance 2.5text to video 시댄스 2.5(씨댄스 2.5, Seedance 2.5)는 차세대 AI 영상 모델입니다. |
Seedance 2.5 4k 30s Video GeneratorSeedance 2.5 is a professional AI video generator capable of producing 30-second, native 4K cinematic clips using up to 50 multimodal references for precise control over characters, motion, and style. |
Seedance 2.5Seedance 2.5 is a high-performance AI video generator offering native 4K resolution, 10-bit color, and rapid 30-second generation using the official Seedance 2.5 Model. |
Seedance 2.5 | Text & Image to Video - 30s with SoundSeedance 2.5 powered by ByteDance — AI video generator with native 30s 4K output, text to video, image to video, synced audio & 50 multimodal references. |
Seedream 4.5Generate and edit images with Seedream 4.5. |
Recently added in Design & Creative
Browse category →Added to this directory in the past 30 days. Dates refer to the directory listing, not the product launch.
| Product |
|---|
Eventscape.aiAI EVENT DESIGN-Your vision, made visible. Then made real. |
NEXORABuild SaaS dashboards faster with ready-made UI |
siliXonTurn a plain English idea into a circuit board you can order |
GrassrootsMarketing smarter, without paying a monthly, or weekly fee. |
Explore expertise in Design & Creative
See all →Profiles grouped by topic. This does not confirm an offer, availability or a connection to this profile.
| Profile |
|---|
Domi KissiUI/UX • Web Designer • Graphic Designer • DM for collabs • http://csal.ink/design-request • Store → https://incleveri.lemonsqueezy.com |
dennis1/2 founder yumejournal.com 🌙 |
Tanel SeppOpen for projects that help startups & SMEs grow with crafted web design, Framer dev, UI/UX, and branding @ https://give.ee. |
Media about Design & Creative
See all →Shows and channels grouped by topic. A recommendation does not mean this profile was featured or endorsed.
| Show |
|---|
Lehaz Khan - Brand Builders ValleyYouTube · 46K subscribers |
Intent & Craft: A Product Design PodcastPodcast · Headway |
Word Doodles by AndreanaNewsletter |
Founder stories from Design & Creative startups
See all →Retold founder accounts from startups in the same category, each linked to the original.
| Story |
|---|
Cockroach Labs: The GIMP Creators Who Left Google, Missed Its Infrastructure, and Built an Open Source SpannerCockroach Labs was founded in New York in 2015 by Spencer Kimball, Peter Mattis and Ben Darnell, three former Google engineers. Kimball and Mattis had created the open source image editor GIMP as Berkeley roommates in 19 |
LottieFiles: A Weekend Project Between Friends Became the Main Platform for an Open Animation FormatLottieFiles was founded by Kshitij "K" Minglani, a serial entrepreneur with an INSEAD MBA who had co-founded Mindvalley Quests, and Nattu Adnan, a Maldivian product designer and web developer. The two longtime friends be |
Penpot: A Spanish Open-Source Consultancy Went Bankrupt, Recovered, and Built a Figma Alternative Because Its Designers Felt Like "Second Class Citizens"Penpot was created by Kaleidos Open Source, a Madrid company co-founded in 2011 by fourteen people during the Spanish financial crisis, including CEO Pablo Ruiz-Múzquiz. The consultancy went bankrupt in December 2012 and |
Sysdig: The Co-Creator of Wireshark Realized That in a World of Containers, Packets No Longer Told the Whole TruthAs a computer science student in northern Italy, Loris Degioanni hacked the Windows kernel to build a packet capture library for a university lab that could not afford network analyzers. That work, WinPcap, combined with |
Browse Design & Creative categories
See all →Subcategories in the same part of the directory, with the number of listed products.
| Category |
|---|
Photo editing & image generation3,735 listed products |
Video editing & animation2,917 listed products |
UI design & prototyping1,241 listed products |
Graphic & brand design1,144 listed products |
Design assets & stock libraries861 listed products |
Presentations & infographics453 listed products |
3D modeling & CAD405 listed products |
